Ladner Criterium - Women: Pro 1 2 3 RESULTS
          BC Superweek 2017 - Tour de Delta July 8th, 2017
               
POS Race # UCI Code Rider Name Team Name Hometown Time Penalties
1 242 10009115758 EDMONDSTON  Holly Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 1:01:08.7  
2 224 10009142030 LAY  Kirsti Rally Cycling - Women Montreal QC "  
3 262 10009117374 TALBOT  Josie ISCorp p/b Progress Wollongong AUS "  
4 306 10003272419 NUMAINVILLE  Joelle Independent Laval QC "  
5 222 10007211528 BEVERIDGE  Allison Rally Cycling - Women Calgary AB "  
6 258 10058996592 WILLIAMS  Elizabeth Hagens Berman | Supermint Melbourne AUS "  
7 241 10010747277 DRUMMOND  Michaela* Cycling New Zealand New Zealand "  
8 203 10003562914 CONEY  Sarah Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC "  
9 230 10006880516 GENDRON  Karlee Rise Racing Winnipeg MB 1:01:10.3  
10 260 10015810576 LANGDON  Rachel ISCorp p/b Progress Darlington England "  
11 299 10015447939 COLLIER  Devaney* Independent Edmonton AB "  
12 263 10015535138 BOOTH  Anna CBR Women's Cycling Team Melbourne AUS "  
13 221 10014600807 BERGEN  Sara Rally Cycling - Women Vancouver BC "  
14 256 10005610220 RACHETTO  Liza Hagens Berman | Supermint Richmond VA "  
15 244 10007809086 SHEATH  Racquel Cycling New Zealand New Zealand "  
16 265 10011444162 MCINTOSH  Chloe CBR Women's Cycling Team Geelong AUS "  
17 251 10009719279 GILGEN  Jamie Rise Racing Dundas ON "  
18 300 10009862658 GRANT  Meghan Independent Delta BC "  
19 259 10007898511 BAUR  Caroline ISCorp p/b Progress Elgg SWI "  
20 279 10007808985 MUNDY  Jessica Colavita - Bianchi Boulder CO "  
21 225 10009331077 VOLK  Monica Rally Cycling - Women Kempton PA "  
22 240 10009808906 BOTHA  Bryony* Cycling New Zealand New Zealand "  
23 297 10052012188 BLAIS  Marie-Soleil Independent St-Rosaire QC "  
24 249 10009349669 ORTON  Beth Ann Point S Racing Bend OR "  
25 278 10006289220 HODGES  Kendelle Colavita - Bianchi Melbourne AUS "  
26 257 10008951565 TEDDERGREEN  Starla Hagens Berman | Supermint Portland OR "  
27 261 10054794068 SHELL  Hannah ISCorp p/b Progress Saint Louis MO "  
28 275 10049920527 FRANZ  Heidi Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Seattle WA "  
29 255 10006676715 KULIECZA  Julie Hagens Berman | Supermint Richmond VA "  
30 202 10020169213 CONEY  Helena Fluevog's Crit Nasty Kelowna BC "  
31 310 10046247257 VAUGHAN  Eloise* CBR Women's Cycling Team North Adelaide AUS "  
32 293 10015853824 CLYNE  Margot UBC Cycling Team Boulder CO "  
33 218 10010761324 GILLICK  Janna Glotman Simpson Cycling Nanaimo BC "  
34 288 10008173040 FOREMAN-MACKEY  Annie Sho-Air Twenty20 Kingston ON "  
35 214 10009512448 OUELLETTE  Catherine The Cyclery - 4iiii Saint-Lambert QC "  
36 294 10009139403 JAMES  Kirstie Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes Cambridge NZL "  
37 273 10010998568 COLES-LYSTER  Maggie* TaG Cycling Race Team Maple Ridge BC "  
38 246 10008994409 BURTON  Alexandra Point S Racing Portland OR "  
39 201 10004356896 CANNING  Rachel Fluevog's Crit Nasty Bowen Island BC "  
40 308 10014135813 ROOK  Anne-Marije Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Seattle WA "  
41 213 10015152592 HAMILTON  Suzanne The Cyclery - 4iiii Calgary AB "  
42 228 10015198466 BROUWER  Miriam Rise Racing Burlington ON "  
43 276 10016190795 PRESSPRICH  Nicole Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Bend OR "  
44 284 10054708283 KIT  Kristen Broad Street Cycles Victoria BC "  
45 285 10013080634 MAROON  Mary JAKROO presented by CHROME INDUSTRIES Oakland CA "  
46 208 10013527036 BRUNEAU  Amelie The Cyclery - 4iiii Laval QC "  
47 234 10051239222 ATTWELL  Erin J* Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC "  
48 290 10055839042 NEWSOM  Emily Team Elevate Racing Fort Worth TX "  
49 238 10009109200 TODD  Anika Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC "  
50 243 10008997035 FRASER  Elyse Cycling New Zealand New Zealand "  
51 248 10062983801 MILLER  Mallory Point S Racing Portland OR "  
52 226 10045969492 WILLIAMS  Lily Rally Cycling - Women Chicago IL "  
53 295 10015534431 ANDERSON  Grace* Independent New Zealand "  
54 219 10015295466 LUJAN  Emma Glotman Simpson Cycling Penticton BC 1:01:18.1  
55 281 10054788513 THEROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafne Desjardins-Ford Montreal QC 1:01:18.4  
56 223 10016216158 HEATH  Megan* Rally Cycling - Women Alpharetta GA 1:01:18.7  
57 227 10006980849 BARSON  Ashley Rise Racing Bolton ON 1:01:19.3  
58 280 10008674107 GILLARD  Allyson Desjardins-Ford Beaupre 1:01:22.6  
59 204 10007213548 GERTH  Jennifer Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 1:01:23.5  
60 229 10056228759 CARTMILL  Carrie Rise Racing Hamilton ON 1:01:24.3  
61 210 10009850332 FLYNN  Emily The Cyclery - 4iiii Winchester ON 1:01:25.4  
62 298 10008647229 BRIEN  Alizee Independent Val-David 1:01:26.7  
63 247 19810510 CHASE  Stephanie Point S Racing Portland OR 1:01:26.7  
64 236 10011131944 SIMONSON  Holly* Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC 1:02:26.8  
DNF 211 10008673905 GIBSON  Kinley The Cyclery - 4iiii Edmonton AB DNF  
DNF 212 10015975981 GIOVANNETTI  Sara The Cyclery - 4iiii Missassauga ON DNF  
DNF 215 10037445317 COHEN  Rebecca Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 216 10053226712 DANIELS  Jessica Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 217 10036303747 GILL  Haley Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 232 10023490148 KRIARAKIS  Kassandra* Rise Racing Tottenham ON DNF  
DNF 237 10010116474 TALMAN  Anna* Trek Red Truck Racing Edmonton AB DNF  
DNF 239 10010197310 TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle (Gabby)* Trek Red Truck Racing Calgary AB DNF  
DNF 245 10063098682 ANDREWS  Sophia Point S Racing Sisters OR DNF  
DNF 266 10014839263 STEPHENS  Rebecca CBR Women's Cycling Team Melbourne AUS DNF  
DNF 267 10058341036 KAHIN  Sagal-Maria Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 268 10048880809 GENAILLE  Lora Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 271 10048431575 BERTOLD  Isabella TaG Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 282 10054791846 ENNS  Kat Mighty Riders Cycling Ladner BC DNF  
DNF 283 10054796896 TROYER  Pamela Mighty Riders Cycling Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 296 10009870540 AUDRAIN  Ivy Independent Missoula MT DNF  
DNF 301 10009736053 JOHNSON  Ione* Independent Wellington NZL DNF  
DNF 305 10015760965 TRAFICANTE  Aliya* Independent Chico DNF  
DNF 309 10062959549 MACHACEK  Cara Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Seattle WA DNF  
DNS 207 10008668411 BONHOMME  Ariane The Cyclery - 4iiii Gatineau QC DNS  
DNS 209 10006595778 CARLETON  Gillian The Cyclery - 4iiii Victoria BC DNS  
DNS 233 10015152693 SPRUYT  Joyce Rise Racing London ON DNS  
DNS 235 10016135427 SCHAEFFER  Michele Trek Red Truck Racing Santa Monica CA DNS  
DNS 250 10008939138 BRUDERER  Nicolle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Guatemala City GUATEMALA DNS  
DNS 252 10010747176 PARK  Madeleine* Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Auckland NZL DNS  
DNS 254 10010885707 TETRICK  Jennifer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Sausalito CA DNS  
DNS 270 10050428462 VERNON  Fiona Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA North Vancouver BC DNS  
DNS 277 10015440856 RUTTAN  Erin Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Calgary AB DNS