MK Delta Criterium - Women: Pro 1 2 3 RESULTS
BC Superweek 2017 - Tour de Delta Friday July 7, 2017
               
POS Race # UCI Code Rider Name Team Name Hometown Time Penalties
1 224 100 091 420 30 LAY  Kirsti Rally Cycling - Women Montreal QC 1:02:46.92  
2 222 100 072 115 28 BEVERIDGE  Allison Rally Cycling - Women Calgary AB 1:03:18.37  
3 258 100 589 965 92 WILLIAMS  Elizabeth Hagens Berman | Supermint Melbourne AUS 1:03:22.44  
4 291 100 064 564 43 KIRCHMANN  Leah Team Sunweb Winnipeg MB 1:03:32.45  
5 221 100 146 008 07 BERGEN  Sara Rally Cycling - Women Vancouver BC  "  
6 306 100 032 724 19 NUMAINVILLE  Joelle Independent Laval QC  "  
7 230 100 068 805 16 GENDRON  Karlee Rise Racing Winnipeg MB  "  
8 279 100 078 089 85 MUNDY  Jessica Colavita - Bianchi Boulder CO  "  
9 251 100 097 192 79 GILGEN  Jamie Rise Racing Dundas ON  "  
10 288 100 081 730 40 FOREMAN-MACKEY  Annie Sho-Air Twenty20 Kingston ON  "  
11 243 100 089 970 35 FRASER  Elyse Cycling New Zealand New Zealand  "  
12 262 100 091 173 74 TALBOT  Josie ISCorp p/b Progress Wollongong AUS  "  
13 218 100 107 613 24 GILLICK  Janna Glotman Simpson Cycling Nanaimo BC  "  
14 273 100 109 985 68 COLES-LYSTER  Maggie TaG Cycling Race Team Maple Ridge BC  "  
15 260 100 158 105 76 LANGDON  Rachel ISCorp p/b Progress Darlington England  "  
16 290 100 558 390 42 NEWSOM  Emily Team Elevate Racing Fort Worth TX  "  
17 225 100 093 310 77 VOLK  Monica Rally Cycling - Women Kempton PA  "  
18 257 100 089 515 65 TEDDERGREEN  Starla Hagens Berman | Supermint Portland OR  "  
19 228 100 151 984 66 BROUWER  Miriam Rise Racing Burlington ON  "  
20 297 100 520 121 88 BLAIS  Marie-Soleil Independent St-Rosaire QC  "  
21 214 100 095 124 48 OUELLETTE  Catherine The Cyclery - 4iiii Saint-Lambert QC  "  
22 201 100 043 568 96 CANNING  Rachel Fluevog's Crit Nasty Bowen Island BC  "  
23 293 100 158 538 24 CLYNE  Margot UBC Cycling Team Boulder CO  "  
24 263 100 155 351 38 BOOTH  Anna CBR Women's Cycling Team Melbourne AUS  "  
25 219 100 152 954 66 LUJAN  Emma Glotman Simpson Cycling Penticton BC 1:03:41.22  
26 304 100 619 058 85 RODGER  Emily Independent Fredericton NB 1:03:45.22  
27 226 100 459 694 92 WILLIAMS  Lily Rally Cycling - Women Chicago IL  "  
28 249 000 198 108 15 ORTON  Beth Ann Point S Racing Bend OR 1:03:47.47  
29 229 100 562 287 59 CARTMILL  Carrie Rise Racing Hamilton ON  "  
DNF 202 100 201 692 13 CONEY  Helena Fluevog's Crit Nasty Kelowna BC DNF  
DNF 203 100 035 629 14 CONEY  Sarah Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 206 100 161 355 28 OUELLET  Anne Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 207 100 086 684 11 BONHOMME  Ariane The Cyclery - 4iiii Gatineau QC DNF  
DNF 208 100 135 270 36 BRUNEAU  Amelie The Cyclery - 4iiii Laval QC DNF  
DNF 210 100 098 503 32 FLYNN  Emily The Cyclery - 4iiii Winchester ON DNF  
DNF 211 100 086 739 05 GIBSON  Kinley The Cyclery - 4iiii Edmonton AB DNF  
DNF 212 100 159 759 81 GIOVANNETTI  Sara The Cyclery - 4iiii Missassauga ON DNF  
DNF 213 100 151 525 92 HAMILTON  Suzanne The Cyclery - 4iiii Calgary AB DNF  
DNF 216 100 532 267 12 DANIELS  Jessica Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 217 100 363 037 47 GILL  Haley Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 223 100 162 161 58 HEATH  Megan Rally Cycling - Women Alpharetta GA DNF  
DNF 227 100 069 808 49 BARSON  Ashley Rise Racing Bolton ON DNF  
DNF 232 100 234 901 48 KRIARAKIS  Kassandra Rise Racing Tottenham ON DNF  
DNF 234 100 512 392 22 ATTWELL  Erin J Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC DNF  
DNF 236 100 111 319 44 SIMONSON  Holly Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC DNF  
DNF 237 100 101 164 74 TALMAN  Anna Trek Red Truck Racing Edmonton AB DNF  
DNF 239 100 101 973 10 TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle (Gabby) Trek Red Truck Racing Calgary AB DNF  
DNF 240 100 098 089 06 BOTHA  Bryony Cycling New Zealand New Zealand DNF  
DNF 241 100 107 472 77 DRUMMOND  Michaela Cycling New Zealand New Zealand DNF  
DNF 242 100 091 157 58 EDMONDSTON  Holly Cycling New Zealand New Zealand DNF  
DNF 244 100 078 090 86 SHEATH  Racquel Cycling New Zealand New Zealand DNF  
DNF 245 100 630 986 82 ANDREWS  Sophia Point S Racing Sisters OR DNF  
DNF 246 100 089 944 09 BURTON  Alexandra Point S Racing Portland OR DNF  
DNF 247 000 198 105 10 CHASE  Stephanie Point S Racing Portland OR DNF  
DNF 248 100 629 838 01 MILLER  Mallory Point S Racing Portland OR DNF  
DNF 250 100 089 391 38 BRUDERER  Nicolle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Guatemala City GUATEMALA DNF  
DNF 255 100 066 767 15 KULIECZA  Julie Hagens Berman | Supermint Richmond VA DNF  
DNF 259 100 078 985 11 BAUR  Caroline ISCorp p/b Progress Elgg SWI DNF  
DNF 261 100 547 940 68 SHELL  Hannah ISCorp p/b Progress Saint Louis MO DNF  
DNF 265 100 114 441 62 MCINTOSH  Chloe CBR Women's Cycling Team Geelong AUS DNF  
DNF 266 100 148 392 63 STEPHENS  Rebecca CBR Women's Cycling Team Melbourne AUS DNF  
DNF 268 100 488 808 09 GENAILLE  Lora Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 271 100 484 315 75 BERTOLD  Isabella TaG Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 275 100 499 205 27 FRANZ  Heidi Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Seattle WA DNF  
DNF 276 100 161 907 95 PRESSPRICH  Nicole Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Bend OR DNF  
DNF 278 100 062 892 20 HODGES  Kendelle Colavita - Bianchi Melbourne AUS DNF  
DNF 280 100 086 741 07 GILLARD  Allyson Desjardins-Ford Beaupre DNF  
DNF 281 100 547 885 13 THEROUX-IZQUIERDO  Dafne Desjardins-Ford Montreal QC DNF  
DNF 284 100 547 082 83 KIT  Kristen Broad Street Cycles Victoria BC DNF  
DNF 285 000 000 000 00 MAROON  Mary JAKROO presented by CHROME INDUSTRIES Oakland CA DNF  
DNF 294 100 091 394 03 JAMES  Kirstie Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes Cambridge NZL DNF  
DNF 295 100 155 344 31 ANDERSON  Grace Independent New Zealand DNF  
DNF 296 100 098 705 40 AUDRAIN  Ivy Independent Missoula MT DNF  
DNF 298 100 086 472 29 BRIEN  Alizee Independent Val-David DNF  
DNF 299 100 154 479 39 COLLIER  Devaney Independent Edmonton AB DNF  
DNF 300 100 098 626 58 GRANT  Meghan Independent Delta BC DNF  
DNF 305 100 157 609 65 TRAFICANTE  Aliya Independent Chico DNF  
DNF 308 100 141 358 13 ROOK  Anne-Marije Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Seattle WA DNF  
DNF 309 100 629 595 49 MACHACEK  Cara Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Seattle WA DNF  
DNF 310 100 462 472 57 VAUGHAN  Eloise CBR Women's Cycling Team North Adelaide AUS DNF  
DNS 204 100 072 135 48 GERTH  Jennifer Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC DNS  
DNS 209 100 065 957 78 CARLETON  Gillian The Cyclery - 4iiii Victoria BC DNS  
DNS 233 100 151 526 93 SPRUYT  Joyce Rise Racing London ON DNS  
DNS 235 100 161 354 27 SCHAEFFER  Michele Trek Red Truck Racing Santa Monica CA DNS  
DNS 238 100 091 092 00 TODD  Anika Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC DNS  
DNS 252 100 107 471 76 PARK  Madeleine Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Auckland NZL DNS  
DNS 254 100 108 857 07 TETRICK  Jennifer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Sausalito CA DNS  
DNS 256 100 089 515 65 BAYER  Lindsay Hagens Berman | Supermint Richmond VA DNS  
DNS 270 100 504 284 62 VERNON  Fiona Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA North Vancouver BC DNS  
DNS 277 100 154 408 56 RUTTAN  Erin Keller-Rohrback Cycling Team Calgary AB DNS  
DNS 301 100 097 360 53 JOHNSON  Ione Independent Wellington NZL DNS