White Spot Road Race - Men: Pro 1 2
         BC Superweek 2012 - Tour de Delta
             
POS # Last Name First Name Team Name Cat Penalties
1 38 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman Cycling    
2 16 Anthony Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro  
3 106 Roels Dominik Team HED p/b Staps 1  
4 31 Williamson James PureBlack Racing 1  
5 72 Britton Rob Team H&R BLOCK    
6 11 Mooney Philip Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team Pro  
7 25 Mullervy Conor Team Exergy Pro Cycling Pro  
8 7 Routley Will Spider Tech Pro  
9 62 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution 1  
10 8 Nankervis Tommy Competitive Cyclist Pro  
11 6 Anderson Ryan Spider Tech Pro  
12 26 Chaddock Ben Team Exergy Pro Cycling 1  
13 36 Knauer Florenz Team Baier Lanshut 1  
14 52 De Vos Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
15 28 van Uden Roman PureBlack Racing 1  
16 12 Simes Jackie Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team Pro  
17 95 Varabei Anton Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta Pro  
18 119 Fehlmann Manuel Independent    
19 64 Buckosky Kyle Garneau Evolution    
20 63 Bloom Noah Garneau Evolution 2  
21 123 Cataford Alexander Glotman Simpson Cycling 1  
22 65 Christian Greg Garneau Evolution 1  
23 113 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle Club 1  
24 81 Gonda David Rideokanagan.com 1  
25 70 Werner Jeff Garneau Evolution 2  
26 126 Werner Hendrik Team HED p/b Staps 1  
27 104 Gruber Chris Champion System p/b Stans NoTubes 1  
28 74 Dallaire Laurent Team H&R BLOCK 1  
29 105 Marchiori Federico Cyber Team Breganze    
30 9 Olheiser Michael Competitive Cyclist Pro  
31 84 Meisner Clayton Rideokanagan.com 1  
32 37 Fussstetter Stefan Team Baier Lanshut 1  
33 76 Kerr Justin Team H&R BLOCK 1  
34 73 Dahl Kris Team H&R BLOCK    
35 54 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
36 10 Burnett Ian Competitive Cyclist Pro  
37 23 Keogh Quinn Team Exergy Pro Cycling Pro  
38 13 Zwizanski Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro  
39 35 Fliessgarten Andreas Team Baier Lanshut 1  
40 88 Ludbrook Bart Glotman Simpson Cycling 2  
41 4 Meier Christian Orica-GreenEdge Pro  
42 27 Davies Zachary Team Exergy Pro Cycling Pro  
43 5 Tuft Svein Orica-GreenEdge Pro  
44 90 Schwingboth Jacob Glotman Simpson Cycling 1  
45 14 Cooper Marsh Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro  
46 49 Andrews Dustin Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
47 15 Salas Sebastian Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro  
48 69 Stephens Dave Garneau Evolution 1  
49 115 Bertling Matthias Independent 1  
50 108 Noiles Kevin cyclocrossracing.com 1  
51 121 Wegner Michael Independent 2  
52 87 Rainer Mark Glotman Simpson Cycling 1  
53 30 McCoy James PureBlack Racing 1  
54 33 Cooper Joseph PureBlack Racing 1  
55 79 Sidic Mike Team H&R BLOCK 1  
56 125 Laxdal Mike Independent 2  
57 34 Bichlmann Daniel Team Baier Lanshut 1  
58 75 Jones Craig Team H&R BLOCK 1  
59 110 Boniface Brett FVRCC 1  
DNF 3 Hamilton Nic Jelly belly presented by Kenda Pro  
DNF 24 Mullervy Kevin Team Exergy Pro Cycling Pro  
DNF 29 Gunman Taylor PureBlack Racing 1  
DNF 32 Crosby Louis PureBlack Racing 1  
DNF 39 Crane Ian Hagens Berman Cycling    
DNF 40 Varela Gabe Hagens Berman Cycling    
DNF 43 Reams Jesse Hagens Berman Cycling 1  
DNF 46 Heeley Danny Hagens Berman Cycling    
DNF 47 Fleischhauer David Hagens Berman Cycling    
DNF 48 Bechtold Dan Hagens Berman Cycling    
DNF 50 Canning Cody Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
DNF 51 Clifford Bradley Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
DNF 53 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
DNF 55 McKnight Bailey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
DNF 56 Young Colter Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1  
DNF 66 Inman Scott Garneau Evolution 2  
DNF 67 Mulder Erik Garneau Evolution 2  
DNF 71 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK    
DNF 82 Harris Dylan Rideokanagan.com 2  
DNF 86 van den Ham Michael Rideokanagan.com 1  
DNF 89 Matson Ted Glotman Simpson Cycling 2  
DNF 99 Worsfold Chris Speed Theory 1  
DNF 91 de Rosnay Emile Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 2  
DNF 93 Dearden Curtis Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 2  
DNF 94 Grandy Steven Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 2  
DNF 96 Mundy Evan Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta Pro  
DNF 98 Worsfold Maurice Speed Theory 1  
DNF 103 Hepner Evan Cascade Bicycle Studio 1  
DNF 107 Garvin Mackenzie Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 2  
DNF 118 Savage Shane Independent 1  
DNF 120 Guzman Marvin Rideokanagan.com 2  
DNF 122 Zeweldi Teklit Independent 2  
DNF 124 Gillam David Glotman Simpson Cycling 2  
DNF 127 Radermacher Tom Team HED p/b Staps 1  
DNF 130 Berry Paul Independent 1  
DNS 44 Campbell Cody Hagens Berman Cycling 1  
DNS 68 Rothengatter Mike Garneau Evolution    
DNS 77 McLeod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK 1  
DNS 78 Pinfold Andrew Team H&R BLOCK    
DNS 92 Martinez Cid Russ Hay's/Accent Inns    
DNS 100 Johnson Dave Speed Theory 2  
DNS 109 Base Julian Fraser Valley Cycling Club 2  
DNS 112 McConnell Mark Synergy Racing 2  
DNS 116 McAdams Rory Independent 1