White Spot Road Race - Men: Pro 1 2      
      BC Superweek 2011 - Tour de Delta
                 
POS # Last Name First Name Team Name Cat YR Time Penalties
1 9 Huff Brad Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro   3:23:44.1  
2 3 Holloway Daniel Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro    "  
3 7 Pinfold Andrew United Health Care Pro   3:24:25.3  
4 14 Anderson Ryan Spider Tech Pro    "  
5 97 Nankervis Tommy RealCyclist.com Pro Cycling Team Pro    "  
6 88 Alzate Carlos Team Exergy Pro    "  
7 40 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
8 49 Crane Ian Hagens Berman Domestic Elite 1 Y  "  
9 42 Canning Cody Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 Y  "  
10 76 MacKinnon Cameron Independent 1    "  
11 10 Mazic Sean Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro    "  
12 67 Larsen Michael Smith Socalcycling team 1    "  
13 77 Martinez-Arroyo Cid Team Coastal 1    "  
14 94 Schwingboth Jacob Isorex 1 Y  "  
15 75 Reams Jesse Garneau Evolution 2 Y  "  
16 73 Mulder Erik Independent 2 Y  "  
17 23 Martin Ted Garneau Evolution 2    "  
18 87 Diaz Andres Team Exergy Pro    "  
19 2 Kyer Julian Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro Y  "  
20 1 Cooper Marsh Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro    "  
21 96 Guzman Marvin Westwood Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2 Y  "  
22 78 Gruber Chris Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 1    "  
23 5 Meier Christian United Health Care Pro    "  
24 12 Carr Adam Form Fitness Pro    "  
25 19 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution 1    "  
26 56 Young Colter Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 2 Y  "  
27 37 Salas Sebastian Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
28 58 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 1    "  
29 16 Deardon Curtis Garneau Evolution 1    "  
30 81 Elliston Mike Glotman Simpson Cycling 2    "  
31 35 Friesen Nick Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
32 44 McKnight Bailey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2 Y  "  
33 26 Buckosky Kyle Garneau Evolution 2 Y  "  
34 41 Thuss Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1   3:24:30.7  
35 24 Werner Jeff Garneau Evolution 2   3:24:33.2  
36 64 Lalumiere Raphael Russ Hays Bike Shop 1    "  
37 11 Wohlberg Eric Form Fitness Pro    "  
38 4 Mumford Reid Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro    "  
39 31 Andrews Dustin Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
40 28 Garland Zack Team H&R BLOCK 1   3:24:35.2  
41 45 Logan Craig Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 Y 3:24:36.7  
42 62 Ludbrook Bart Glotman Simpson Cycling 2   3:24:37.7  
43 22 Gerth David Garneau Evolution 2    "  
44 36 Macburnie Dustin Team H&R BLOCK 1   3:24:38.9  
45 15 Thompson Jason Garneau Evolution 1    "  
46 51 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman Cycling 1 Y  "  
47 8 Hamilton Nic Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro   3:24:47.3  
48 6 Schmitt Morgan United Health Care Pro   3:25:14.9  
49 93 Wingfield Christopher Hagens Berman LLP 2   3:25:50.4  
50 95 Berry Paul Spoke Bike and Ski 1   3:26:00.7  
51 79 Jones Craig Independent 2    "  
52 83 Chaddock Ben Team Exergy Pro   3:26:32.6  
53 47 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2    "  
54 50 Smitheman Spencer Hagens Berman Cycling 1 Y  "  
55 29 Mcleod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
56 86 Mullervy Kevin Team Exergy Pro Y  "  
57 39 Bowers Bryson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
58 65 Sidic Mike Cycling BC 1   3:26:37.9  
59 17 Stephens David Garneau Evolution 1   3:28:04.8  
60 38 Vukets David Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1   3:28:06.8  
61 57 Capella Carlos Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 2   3:28:47.2  
62 59 Larmer James Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 1    "  
63 61 Perkins John Glotman Simpson Cycling 1    "  
64 53 Worsford Maurice Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 1    "  
65 84 Keogh Quinn Team Exergy Pro   3:28:49.9  
66 70 Noiles Kevin Independent 1    "  
67 74 Inman Scott Independent 2   3:29:37.4  
68 32 Clilfford Bradley Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y 3:38:33.4  
69 25 Rothengatter Mike Garneau Evolution 2 Y  "  
70 90 Stead Russell Daryl Evans Racing 2   3:40:51.1  
71 92 Wasiela Jakub Independent 2   3:41:37.2  
DNF 18 Howard Alistair Garneau Evolution 1    "  
DNF 20 Biggar Guy Garneau Evolution 2    "  
DNF 27 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
DNF 33 Dahl Kristofer Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
DNF 34 OHagan Matthew Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
DNF 43 McAdams Rory Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
DNF 52 Worsford Chris Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 1    "  
DNF 55 Kilmartin Jason Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 2    "  
DNF 63 Gillam David Glotman Simpson Cycling 2    "  
DNF 89 Harrison Owen Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
DNF 66 Ferris Stephen Calgary Cycle/TOP GEAR 1    "  
DNF 69 Holmes Lachlan Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
DNF 71 Mcconnell Mark Synergy Racing 2 Y  "  
DNF 72 Garvin Mackenzie Cyclemiesters Bow Cycle 2 Y  "  
DNF 82 Mcmanus Remi Team Exergy Pro    "  
DNS 89 Harrison Owen Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
DNS 91 Base Julian Westwood Cannondale p/b vision sports 2    "  
DNS 99 Perrot Mark Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 0  "