2012 BC Superweek - Tour de Delta - Mens Omnium Results
POS Race # Last Name First Name Team Name MKLands Crit Brenco Crit WhiteSpot RR Total
1 38 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman Cycling 22 28 30 80
2 6 Anderson Ryan Spider Tech 24 30 14 68
3 8 Nankervis Tommy realcyclist.com 26 26 15 67
4 5 Tuft Svein Orica-Green Edge 30 17 11 58
5 36 Knauer Florenz Team Baier Lanshut 28 15 12 55
6 28 van Uden Roman PureBlack Racing 16 22 11 49
7 106 Roels Dominik Team HED p/b Staps 11 11 26 48
8 26 Chaddock Ben Team Exergy Pro Cycling 11 24 13 48
9 31 Williamson James PureBlack Racing 11 11 24 46
10 16 Anthony Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 15 1 28 44
11 90 Schwingboth Jacob Glotman Simpson Cycling 20 13 11 44
12 95 Varabei Anton Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 12 20 11 43
13 11 Mooney Philip Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team 11 11 20 42
14 25 Mullervy Conor Team Exergy Pro Cycling 11 11 18 40
15 105 Marchiori Federico Cyber Team Breganze 11 18 11 40
16 7 Routley Will Spider Tech 11 11 17 39
17 4 Meier Christian Orica-Green Edge 17 11 11 39
18 62 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution 11 11 16 38
19 52 De Vos Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 16 11 38
20 34 Bichlmann Daniel Team Baier Lanshut 14 12 11 37
21 54 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 14 11 36
22 120 Guzman Marvin Independent 13 11 11 35
23 72 Britton Rob Team H&R BLOCK 11 1 22 34
24 81 Gonda David Rideokanagan.com 11 11 11 33
25 65 Christian Greg Garneau Evolution 11 11 11 33
26 115 Bertling Matthias Independent 11 11 11 33
27 123 Cataford Alexander Glotman Simpson Cycling 11 11 11 33
28 63 Bloom Noah Garneau Evolution 11 11 11 33
29 64 Buckosky Kyle Garneau Evolution 11 11 11 33
30 9 Olheiser Michael realcyclist.com 11 11 11 33
31 10 Burnett Ian realcyclist.com 11 11 11 33
32 13 Zwizanski Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 11 11 11 33
33 14 Cooper Marsh Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 11 11 11 33
34 23 Keogh Quinn Team Exergy Pro Cycling 11 11 11 33
35 27 Davies Zachary Team Exergy Pro Cycling 11 11 11 33
36 33 Cooper Joseph PureBlack Racing 11 11 11 33
37 35 Fliessgarten Andreas Team Baier Lanshut 11 11 11 33
38 69 Stephens Dave Garneau Evolution 11 11 11 33
39 70 Werner Jeff Garneau Evolution 11 11 11 33
40 73 Dahl Kris Team H&R BLOCK 11 11 11 33
41 104 Gruber Chris Champion System p/b Stans NoTubes 11 11 11 33
42 126 Werner Hendrik Team HED p/b Staps 11 11 11 33
43 49 Andrews Dustin Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 11 11 33
44 75 Jones Craig Team H&R BLOCK 11 11 11 33
45 84 Meisner Clayton Rideokanagan.com 11 11 11 33
46 108 Noiles Kevin cyclocrossracing.com 11 11 11 33
47 110 Boniface Brett FVRCC 11 11 11 33
48 125 Laxdal Mike Independent 11 11 11 33
49 46 Heeley Danny Hagens Berman Cycling 11 11 11 33
50 3 Hamilton Nic Jelly belly presented by Kenda 11 11 11 33
51 24 Mullervy Kevin Team Exergy Pro Cycling 11 11 11 33
52 29 Gunman Taylor PureBlack Racing 11 11 11 33
53 43 Reams Jesse Hagens Berman Cycling 11 11 11 33
54 48 Bechtold Dan Hagens Berman Cycling 11 11 11 33
55 53 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 11 11 33
56 55 McKnight Bailey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 11 11 33
57 56 Young Colter Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 11 11 33
58 71 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK 11 11 11 33
59 76 Kerr Justin Team H&R BLOCK 11 11 11 33
60 86 van den Ham Michael Rideokanagan.com 11 11 11 33
61 40 Varela Gabe Hagens Berman Cycling 11 11 11 33
62 51 Clifford Bradley Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 11 11 33
63 96 Mundy Evan Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 11 11 11 33
64 98 Worsfold Maurice Speed Theory 11 11 11 33
65 99 Worsfold Chris Speed Theory 11 11 11 33
66 127 Radermacher Tom Team HED p/b Staps 11 11 11 33
67 12 Simes Jackie Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team 18 1 11 30
68 113 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle Club 11 1 11 23
69 37 Fussstetter Stefan Team Baier Lanshut 11 1 11 23
70 79 Sidic Mike Team H&R BLOCK 11 1 11 23
71 121 Wegner Michael Independent 11 1 11 23
72 15 Salas Sebastian Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 11 1 11 23
73 30 McCoy James PureBlack Racing 11 1 11 23
74 74 Dallaire Laurent Team H&R BLOCK 11 1 11 23
75 87 Rainer Mark Glotman Simpson Cycling 11 1 11 23
76 88 Ludbrook Bart Glotman Simpson Cycling 11 1 11 23
77 119 Fehlmann Manuel Independent 11 1 11 23
78 32 Crosby Louis PureBlack Racing 11 1 11 23
79 47 Fleischhauer David Hagens Berman Cycling 11 1 11 23
80 50 Canning Cody Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11 1 11 23
81 93 Dearden Curtis Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 11 1 11 23
82 39 Crane Ian Hagens Berman Cycling 11 1 11 23
83 66 Inman Scott Garneau Evolution 11 1 11 23
84 82 Harris Dylan Rideokanagan.com 11 1 11 23
85 89 Matson Ted Glotman Simpson Cycling 11 1 11 23
86 91 de Rosnay Emile Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 11 1 11 23
87 94 Grandy Steven Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 11 1 11 23
88 103 Hepner Evan Cascade Bicycle Studio 11 1 11 23
89 107 Garvin Mackenzie Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 11 1 11 23
90 118 Savage Shane Independent 11 1 11 23
91 122 Zeweldi Teklit Independent 11 1 11 23
92 67 Mulder Erik Garneau Evolution 11 0 11 22
93 124 Gillam David Glotman Simpson Cycling 11 0 11 22
94 78 Pinfold Andrew Team H&R BLOCK 11 1 10 22
95 44 Campbell Cody Hagens Berman Cycling 11 1 10 22
96 68 Rothengatter Mike Garneau Evolution 11 1 10 22
97 92 Martinez Cid Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 11 1 10 22
98 100 Johnson Dave Speed Theory 11 1 10 22
99 109 Base Julian Fraser Valley Cycling Club 11 1 10 22
100 112 McConnell Mark Synergy Racing 11 1 10 22
101 77 McLeod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK 11 0 10 21
102 116 McAdams Rory Independent 11 0 10 21