MK Delta Criterium - Men: Pro 1 2 RESULTS - July 6th, 2012
BC Superweek 2012 - Tour de Delta
             
POS Race # Last Name First Name Team Name Time Penalties
1 5 Tuft Svein Orica-Green Edge 1:02:50.00  
2 36 Knauer Florenz Team Baier Lanshut 1:03:35.00  
3 8 Nankervis Tommy realcyclist.com  "  
4 6 Anderson Ryan Spider Tech  "  
5 38 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman Cycling  "  
6 90 Schwingboth Jacob Glotman Simpson Cycling  "  
7 12 Simes Jackie Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team  "  
8 4 Meier Christian Orica-Green Edge  "  
9 28 van Uden Roman PureBlack Racing  "  
10 16 Anthony Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  "  
11 34 Bichlmann Daniel Team Baier Lanshut  "  
12 120 Guzman Marvin Independent  "  
13 95 Varabei Anton Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta  "  
14 50 Canning Cody Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
15 26 Chaddock Ben Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
16 56 Young Colter Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:03:40.60  
17 25 Mullervy Conor Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
18 52 De Vos Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
19 104 Gruber Chris Champion System p/b Stans NoTubes  "  
20 53 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
21 86 van den Ham Michael Rideokanagan.com  "  
22 24 Mullervy Kevin Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
23 79 Sidic Mike Team H&R BLOCK  "  
24 70 Werner Jeff Garneau Evolution 1:03:44.50  
25 7 Routley Will Spider Tech  "  
26 55 McKnight Bailey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
27 14 Cooper Marsh Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  "  
28 126 Werner Hendrik Team HED p/b Staps  "  
29 46 Heeley Danny Hagens Berman Cycling  "  
30 93 Dearden Curtis Russ Hay's/Accent Inns  "  
31 123 Cataford Alexander Glotman Simpson Cycling  "  
32 43 Reams Jesse Hagens Berman Cycling  "  
33 27 Davies Zachary Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
34 69 Stephens Dave Garneau Evolution  "  
35 115 Bertling Matthias Independent  "  
36 35 Fliessgarten Andreas Team Baier Lanshut  "  
37 73 Dahl Kris Team H&R BLOCK  "  
38 65 Christian Greg Garneau Evolution  "  
39 23 Keogh Quinn Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
40 72 Britton Rob Team H&R BLOCK  "  
41 31 Williamson James PureBlack Racing  "  
42 105 Marchiori Federico Cyber Team Breganze  "  
43 32 Crosby Louis PureBlack Racing  "  
44 76 Kerr Justin Team H&R BLOCK  "  
45 9 Olheiser Michael realcyclist.com 1:03:53.40  
46 33 Cooper Joseph PureBlack Racing 1:03:55.90  
47 13 Zwizanski Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:03:56.90  
48 48 Bechtold Dan Hagens Berman Cycling  "  
49 11 Mooney Philip Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team 1:04:01.20  
50 37 Fussstetter Stefan Team Baier Lanshut 1:04:02.50  
51 10 Burnett Ian realcyclist.com  "  
52 121 Wegner Michael Independent 1:04:09.40  
53 47 Fleischhauer David Hagens Berman Cycling 1:04:23.90  
54 3 Hamilton Nic Jelly belly presented by Kenda 1:04:26.70  
55 71 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK 1:04:30.90  
56 29 Gunman Taylor PureBlack Racing 1:04:49.20  
DNF 15 Salas Sebastian Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies DNF  
DNF 30 McCoy James PureBlack Racing DNF  
DNF 39 Crane Ian Hagens Berman Cycling DNF  
DNF 40 Varela Gabe Hagens Berman Cycling DNF  
DNF 44 Campbell Cody Hagens Berman Cycling DNF  
DNF 49 Andrews Dustin Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes DNF  
DNF 51 Clifford Bradley Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes DNF  
DNF 54 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes DNF  
DNF 62 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 63 Bloom Noah Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 64 Buckosky Kyle Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 66 Inman Scott Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 67 Mulder Erik Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 68 Rothengatter Mike Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 74 Dallaire Laurent Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 75 Jones Craig Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 77 McLeod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 78 Pinfold Andrew Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 81 Gonda David Rideokanagan.com DNF  
DNF 82 Harris Dylan Rideokanagan.com DNF  
DNF 84 Meisner Clayton Rideokanagan.com DNF  
DNF 87 Rainer Mark Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF  
DNF 88 Ludbrook Bart Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF  
DNF 89 Matson Ted Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF  
DNF 91 de Rosnay Emile Russ Hay's/Accent Inns DNF  
DNF 92 Martinez Cid Russ Hay's/Accent Inns DNF  
DNF 94 Grandy Steven Russ Hay's/Accent Inns DNF  
DNF 96 Mundy Evan Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta DNF  
DNF 98 Worsfold Maurice Speed Theory DNF  
DNF 99 Worsfold Chris Speed Theory DNF  
DNF 100 Johnson Dave Speed Theory DNF  
DNF 103 Hepner Evan Cascade Bicycle Studio DNF  
DNF 106 Roels Dominik Team HED p/b Staps DNF  
DNF 107 Garvin Mackenzie Cyclemiesters Bowcycle DNF  
DNF 108 Noiles Kevin cyclocrossracing.com DNF  
DNF 109 Base Julian Fraser Valley Cycling Club DNF  
DNF 110 Boniface Brett FVRCC DNF  
DNF 112 McConnell Mark Synergy Racing DNF  
DNF 113 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle Club DNF  
DNF 116 McAdams Rory Independent DNF  
DNF 118 Savage Shane Independent DNF  
DNF 119 Fehlmann Manuel Independent DNF  
DNF 122 Zeweldi Teklit Independent DNF  
DNF 124 Gillam David Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF  
DNF 125 Laxdal Mike Independent DNF  
DNF 127 Radermacher Tom Team HED p/b Staps DNF