Brenco Criterium - Men: Pro 1 2 RESULTS - July 7th, 2012
          BC Superweek 2012 - Tour de Delta
             
POS Race # Last Name First Name Team Name Time Penalties
1 6 Anderson Ryan Spider Tech 1:13:26.97  
2 38 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman Cycling  "  
3 8 Nankervis Tommy Competitive Cyclist  "  
4 26 Chaddock Ben Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
5 28 van Uden Roman PureBlack Racing  "  
6 95 Varabei Anton Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta  "  
7 105 Marchiori Federico Cyber Team Breganze  "  
8 5 Tuft Svein GreenEdge  "  
9 52 De Vos Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
10 36 Knauer Florenz Team Baier Lanshut  "  
11 54 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
12 90 Schwingboth Jacob Glotman Simpson Cycling  "  
13 34 Bichlmann Daniel Team Baier Lanshut  "  
14 46 Heeley Danny Hagens Berman Cycling  "  
15 4 Meier Christian GreenEdge  "  
16 81 Gonda David Rideokanagan.com  "  
17 9 Olheiser Michael Competitive Cyclist  "  
18 14 Cooper Marsh Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  "  
19 51 Clifford Bradley Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
20 127 Radermacher Tom Team HED p/b Staps  "  
21 73 Dahl Kris Team H&R BLOCK  "  
22 13 Zwizanski Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  "  
23 11 Mooney Philip Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team  "  
24 62 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution  "  
25 84 Meisner Clayton Rideokanagan.com  "  
26 56 Young Colter Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
27 35 Fliessgarten Andreas Team Baier Lanshut  "  
28 63 Bloom Noah Garneau Evolution  "  
29 49 Andrews Dustin Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
30 123 Cataford Alexander Glotman Simpson Cycling  "  
31 40 Varela Gabe Hagens Berman Cycling  "  
32 65 Christian Greg Garneau Evolution  "  
33 110 Boniface Brett FVRCC  "  
34 23 Keogh Quinn Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
35 70 Werner Jeff Garneau Evolution  "  
36 106 Roels Dominik Team HED p/b Staps  "  
37 76 Kerr Justin Team H&R BLOCK  "  
38 53 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
39 71 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK  "  
40 48 Bechtold Dan Hagens Berman Cycling 1:13:37.47  
41 29 Gunman Taylor PureBlack Racing  "  
42 98 Worsfold Maurice Speed Theory  "  
43 55 McKnight Bailey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes  "  
44 99 Worsfold Chris Speed Theory  "  
45 86 van den Ham Michael Rideokanagan.com  "  
46 31 Williamson James PureBlack Racing  "  
47 64 Buckosky Kyle Garneau Evolution  "  
48 43 Reams Jesse Hagens Berman Cycling 1:13:40.46  
49 126 Werner Hendrik Team HED p/b Staps  "  
50 96 Mundy Evan Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta  "  
51 75 Jones Craig Team H&R BLOCK 1:13:45.48  
52 69 Stephens Dave Garneau Evolution  "  
53 115 Bertling Matthias independent  "  
54 104 Gruber Chris Champion System p/b Stans NoTubes  "  
55 24 Mullervy Kevin Team Exergy Pro Cycling 1:13:47.23  
56 7 Routley Will Spider Tech 1:13:48.19  
57 120 Guzman Marvin Rideokanagan.com 1:13:52.29  
58 10 Burnett Ian Competitive Cyclist 1:13:57.53  
59 25 Mullervy Conor Team Exergy Pro Cycling  "  
60 27 Davies Zachary Team Exergy Pro Cycling 1:13:59.94  
61 3 Hamilton Nic Jelly belly presented by Kenda  "  
62 108 Noiles Kevin cyclocrossracing.com 1:14:02.87  
63 125 Laxdal Mike independent  "  
64 33 Cooper Joseph PureBlack Racing 1:14:07.78  
DNF 12 Simes Jackie Jamis/Sutter Home Cycling Team DNF  
DNF 15 Salas Sebastian Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies DNF  
DNF 16 Anthony Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies DNF  
DNF 30 McCoy James PureBlack Racing DNF  
DNF 32 Crosby Louis PureBlack Racing DNF  
DNF 37 Fussstetter Stefan Team Baier Lanshut DNF  
DNF 39 Crane Ian Hagens Berman Cycling DNF  
DNF 44 Campbell Cody Hagens Berman Cycling DNF  
DNF 47 Fleischhauer David Hagens Berman Cycling DNF  
DNF 50 Canning Cody Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes DNF  
DNF 66 Inman Scott Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 68 Rothengatter Mike Garneau Evolution DNF  
DNF 72 Britton Rob Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 74 Dallaire Laurent Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 78 Pinfold Andrew Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 79 Sidic Mike Team H&R BLOCK DNF  
DNF 82 Harris Dylan Rideokanagan.com DNF  
DNF 87 Rainer Mark Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF  
DNF 88 Ludbrook Bart Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF  
DNF 89 Matson Ted Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF  
DNF 91 de Rosnay Emile Russ Hay's/Accent Inns DNF  
DNF 92 Martinez Cid Russ Hay's/Accent Inns DNF  
DNF 93 Dearden Curtis Russ Hay's/Accent Inns DNF  
DNF 94 Grandy Steven Russ Hay's/Accent Inns DNS  
DNF 100 Johnson Dave Speed Theory DNS  
DNF 103 Hepner Evan Cascade Bicycle Studio DNS  
DNF 107 Garvin Mackenzie Cyclemiesters Bowcycle DNS  
DNF 109 Base Julian Fraser Valley Cycling Club DNS  
DNF 112 McConnell Mark Synergy Racing DNS  
DNF 113 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle Club DNS  
DNF 118 Savage Shane independent DNS  
DNF 119 Fehlmann Manuel independent DNS  
DNF 121 Wegner Michael independent DNS  
DNF 122 Zeweldi Teklit independent DNS  
DNS 67 Mulder Erik Garneau Evolution DNS  
DNS 77 McLeod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK DNS  
DNS 116 McAdams Rory independent DNS  
DNS 124 Gillam David Glotman Simpson Cycling DNS