Brenco Criterium - Men: Pro 1 2      
          BC Superweek 2011 - Tour de Delta
                 
POS Race # Last Name First Name Team Name Cat YR Time Penalties
1 97 Nankervis Tommy RealCyclist.com Pro Cycling Team Pro   1:14:29.40  
2 7 Pinfold Andrew United Health Care Pro    "  
3 67 Larsen Michael Smith Socalcycling team 1    "  
4 88 Alzate Carlos Team Exergy Pro    "  
5 94 Schwingboth Jacob Isorex 1 Y  "  
6 40 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
7 75 Reams Jesse Garneau Evolution 2 Y  "  
8 77 Martinez-Arroyo Cid Team Coastal 1    "  
9 1 Cooper Marsh Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro    "  
10 87 Diaz Andres Team Exergy Pro    "  
11 42 Canning Cody Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 Y  "  
12 14 Anderson Ryan Spider Tech Pro    "  
13 41 Thuss Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
14 3 Halloway Daniel Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro    "  
15 5 Meier Christian United Health Care Pro    "  
16 58 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 1    "  
17 96 Guzman Marvin Westwood Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2 Y  "  
18 12 Carr Adam Form Fitness Pro    "  
19 76 MacKinnon Cameron Independent 1    "  
20 78 Gruber Chris Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 1    "  
21 8 Hamilton Nic Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro    "  
22 10 Mazic Sean Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro    "  
23 24 Werner Jeff Garneau Evolution 2    "  
24 17 Stephens David Garneau Evolution 1    "  
25 49 Crane Ian Hagens Berman Domestic Elite 1 Y  "  
26 20 Biggar Guy Garneau Evolution 2    "  
27 61 Perkins John Glotman Simpson Cycling 1    "  
28 50 Smitheman Spencer Hagens Berman Cycling 1 Y  "  
29 37 Salas Sebastian Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
30 32 Clilfford Bradley Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
31 53 Worsford Maurice Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 1    "  
32 35 Friesen Nick Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
33 56 Young Colter Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 2 Y  "  
34 73 Mulder Erik Independent 2 Y  "  
35 59 Larmer James Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 1    "  
36 18 Howard Alistair Garneau Evolution 1    "  
37 16 Deardon Curtis Garneau Evolution 1    "  
38 6 Schmitt Morgan United Health Care Pro    "  
39 19 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution 1    "  
40 4 Mumford Reid Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro    "  
41 83 Chaddock Ben Team Exergy Pro    "  
42 86 Mullervy Kevin Team Exergy Pro Y  "  
43 84 Keogh Quinn Team Exergy Pro   1:14:38.00  
44 65 Sidic Mike Cycling BC 1    "  
45 27 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
46 31 Andrews Dustin Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
47 47 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2   1:14:39.60  
48 44 McKnight Bailey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2 Y  "  
49 25 Rothengatter Mike Garneau Evolution 2 Y  "  
50 52 Worsford Chris Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 1    "  
51 29 Mcleod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y  "  
52 66 Ferris Stephen Calgary Cycle/TOP GEAR 1    "  
53 28 Garland Zack Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
54 43 McAdams Rory Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
55 15 Thompson Jason Garneau Evolution 1    "  
56 26 Buckosky Kyle Garneau Evolution 2 Y  "  
57 85 Mullervy Conor Team Exergy Pro Y  "  
58 81 Elliston Mike Glotman Simpson Cycling 2    "  
59 2 Kyer Julian Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth Pro Y  "  
60 36 Macburnie Dustin Team H&R BLOCK 1    "  
61 23 Martin Ted Garneau Evolution 2    "  
62 22 Gerth David Garneau Evolution 2    "  
63 11 Wohlberg Eric Form Fitness Pro    "  
64 45 Logan Craig Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 Y  "  
65 38 Vukets David Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
66 51 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman Cycling 1 Y 1:14:44.40  
67 93 Wingfield Christopher Hagens Berman LLP 2    "  
68 39 Bowers Bryson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1    "  
69 92 Wasiela Jakub Independent 2   1:14:56.60  
70 74 Inman Scott Independent 2   1:15:15.80  
71 70 Noiles Kevin Independent 1   1:15:19.10  
72 91 Base Julian Westwood Cannondale p/b vision sports 2   1:15:31.40  
DNF 9 Huff Brad Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro   DNF  
DNF 33 Dahl Kristofer Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y DNF  
DNF 34 OHagan Matthew Team H&R BLOCK 1   DNF  
DNF 57 Capella Carlos Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 2   DNF  
DNF 62 Ludbrook Bart Glotman Simpson Cycling 2   DNF  
DNF 63 Gillam David Glotman Simpson Cycling 2   DNF  
DNF 64 Lalumiere Raphael Russ Hays Bike Shop 1   DNF  
DNF 69 Holmes Lachlan Team H&R BLOCK 1   DNF  
DNF 71 Mcconnell Mark Synergy Racing 2 Y DNF  
DNF 72 Garvin Mackenzie Cyclemiesters Bow Cycle 2 Y DNF  
DNF 79 Jones Craig Independent 2   DNF  
DNF 82 Mcmanus Remi Team Exergy Pro   DNF  
DNF 90 Stead Russell Daryl Evans Racing 2   DNF  
DNF 95 Berry Paul Spoke Bike and Ski 1   DNF  
DNF 99 Perrot Mark Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 0 DNF  
DNS 55 Kilmartin Jason Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 2   DNS  
DNS 89 Harrison Owen Team H&R BLOCK 1 Y DNS  
                 
Fines                
$30 37 Salas Sebastian          
$30 63 Gillam David          
$30 64 Lalumiere Raphael          
$30 75 Reams Jesse          
$30 92 Wasiela Jakub          
$30 94 Schwingboth Jacob